Bkbroiler's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check