Blackfisken's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Le grand bleu
1988 — a.k.a. The Big Blue, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Kôkaku kidôtai 2.0
2008 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell 2.0, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Kontroll
2003 — a.k.a. Control, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Eden
2014, in 2 top lists Check