Blackoutzero's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53