BlackSiouxsie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Christiane F. - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Zoo
1981 — a.k.a. Christiane F., in 1 top list Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
25
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98