Blankgabriel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
21
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72