Blorpblorp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Suspicion
1941, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
25
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28