Bluehejira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
33
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
47
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Zui hao de shi guang
2005 — a.k.a. Three Times, in 6 top lists Check -
85
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
176
Moartea domnului Lãzãrescu
2005 — a.k.a. The Death of Mr. Lazarescu, in 10 top lists Check