Blueyesmtl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42