Blunts's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check