Bobwire42's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
6
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
16
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
20
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49