BohusVeres's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46