Boiboi88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Marjorie Prime
2017, in 0 top lists -
4
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
5
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
13
All Is Lost
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
17
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Meyerowitz Stories (New and Selected)
2017, in 0 top lists -
21
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
23
Fences
2016, in 1 top list Check -
24
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs
2018, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26