Bokanovskyjones's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
20
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
21
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38