Boot's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79