Bornfreelovefree's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check