Brandonwilletts's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check