Branka_Max's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Isi & Ossi
2020, in 0 top lists -
16
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check