BreakingNathan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
17
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
25
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28