Brendan150's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
11
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31