Brendano's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check