BrianPhilipDavis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
23
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115