Britishben's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Face in the Crowd
1957, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
FLCL
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Topsy-Turvy
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Mexican
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Wag the Dog
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Muriel's Wedding
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Tommy Boy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Michael
1996, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34