Brittneygold08's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29