Bruce1993's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check