BrumaFilm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Conversations with Other Women
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
18
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Nunta de piatra
1973 — a.k.a. Stone Wedding, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
25
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32