Brunamastrella's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
4
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
20
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check