BrunoL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check