Bsumm1123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
15
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57