Btk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
30
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
21
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
2
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
13
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
47
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
39
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
32
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
33
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56