Bufgaric's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
South Park
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Futurama
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Battlestar Galactica
2003, in 0 top lists Check