BulkVanderhuge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
36
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
43
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
65
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
67
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood...
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
110
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
115
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
116
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
122
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
140
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
158
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
159
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
164
My Bloody Valentine
1981, in 1 top list Check -
168
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
170
Salem's Lot
1979, in 1 top list Check