BurlyQEinstein's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check