Burythehammer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70