Bzdinksh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Pokhoronite menya za plintusom
2009 — a.k.a. Bury Me Behind the Baseboard, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
21
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 243