C0D3M4N's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Pathology
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Midnight Movie Review: A Serbian Film
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
After.Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Babysitter Wanted
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Casino Jack
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Colombiana
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Equilibrium
2010 Check -
18
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gone
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hostel: Part III
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 166