CajoleJuice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26