Cakeater's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Serial Mom
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
26
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
49
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
59
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
63
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
66
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
69
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
71
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check