Caleigh-mac427's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Birdcage
1996 — a.k.a. Birds of a Feather, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36