Calleklovn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Little Dieter Needs to Fly
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87