Calliope_Clamors's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133