Cambert's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
14
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Charley Varrick
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Defending Your Life
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67