Camicop's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sound of Noise
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Rose
1979, in 1 top list Check -
3
Birdy
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
22
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
23
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 151