Camilact's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
7
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
8
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Dolls
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
La marche de l'empereur
2005 — a.k.a. March of the Penguins, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Pagemaster
1994, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91