Caner_Gnc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
3
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
4
One Week
1920, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
7
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Skhizein
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
More
1998, in 1 top list Check -
20
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
26
Bad Boy Bubby
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
28
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
31
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 340