CaptainJ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Captain EO
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Le dîner de cons
1998 — a.k.a. Le Dîner de Cons, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Rescue Dawn
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Newsies
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Les visiteurs
1993 — a.k.a. The Visitors, in 1 top list Check -
12
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ringers: Lord of the Fans
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Moonwalker
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Highway
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check -
24
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
25
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134