CaptainNaysayer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check