Carl Fields's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Coup de torchon
1981 — a.k.a. Coup de Torchon, in 6 top lists Check -
2
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check