Carlos1991wales's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Thisman
Check -
2
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
10
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
15
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134