CarlyK's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63