CarolinaNox's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check